BUGEY VOUS 2018sam. 18/08/2018 08:58
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                    Né Club                   Cat.    Pts  Temps  Pén ppl.   Score 



Circuit 1  (66)  20 P  50 Pts                            

    1     48 Cyril SOUCAT           84 TOM 77                 Sen H    50  39:07                50 
    2     46 Mathis SELLIER         02 CO AMBERIE             Jun H    50  44:30                50 
    3     17 Vincent Faillard       79 O BUGEY                Sen H    50  44:32                50 
    4     66 MARC BEGUINOT          05 CO AMBERIE             Jeu H    50  45:03                50 
    5     24 Nicolas Greff          71 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    50  49:04                50 
    6     68 ALAIN BEGUINOT         72 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    50  51:06                50 
    7     61 MATHEO ROBIN           03 UNSS                   Jeu H    50  52:53                50 
    8     42 Brieuc Rousseau        93 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    50  54:51                50 
    9     45 Jean-Marc SELLIER      70 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    50  55:08                50 
   10     19 Elea Fieujean          02 O BUGEY                Jun D    50  58:28                50 
   11      6 Arnaud Brun            76 NL                     Sen H    46  52:45                46 
   12     32 Frédéric meunier       74 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    45  59:15                45 
   13     60 CLEMENT ROBIN          05 UNSS                   Jeu H    44  58:30                44 
   14     25 Bernard LATHUIIERE     65 ASUL Sport             Sen H    43  59:22                43 
   15     28 Augustin LECLERE       05 BOL D'AIR              Jeu H    42  59:39                42 
   16     65 CAMILLE BEGUINOT       03 CO AMBERIE             Jun D    39  54:05                39 
   17     34 Florian meunier        04 CO AMBERIE             Jeu H    37  52:42                37 
   18     67 GUILLAUME BEGUINOT     08 CO AMBERIE             Jeu H    36  46:06                36 
   19      9 Sébastien CALAMAND     73 NL                     Sen H    35  59:36                35 
   20      8 Théo CALAMAND          99 O BUGEY                Sen H    35  59:54                35 
   21     72 ELSA MIGNOT            80 O BUGEY                Sen D    44 :01:46  -10           34 
   22     54 LENA MOUGEOT           02 NL                     Jun D    30  54:06                30 
   23      7 Laure CALAMAND         72 O BUGEY                Sen D    30  55:44                30 
   24     10 Esther CALAMAND        05 O BUGEY                Jeu D    30  55:45                30 
   25     52 CARINE ZONCA           72 O BUGEY                Sen D    30  58:55                30 
   26     23 Matthieu Granger       80 NL                     Sen H    29  58:32                29 
   27     11 francois cardineau     69 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    27  59:51                27 
   28     15 Nicola CURT            05 CO AMBERIE             Jeu H    27  59:55                27 
   29     40 Claire PIVOT           77 BOL D'AIR              Sen D    26  58:06                26 
   30     29 QUENTIN LECLERE        77 NL                     Sen H    25  59:46                25 
   31     58 BAPTISTE DELACHENAL    05 UNSS                   Jeu H    23  52:58                23 
   32     43 Séverin ROUSSEAU       99 FNSU                   Sen H    23  59:33                23 
   33     64 BERNARD RODRIGUEZ      57 NL                     Sen H    22  53:32                22 
   34     37 Léo Perret             05 O BUGEY                Jeu H    22  54:55                22 
   35     44 Stéphanie Rousseau     74 CRAPAHUT               Sen D    21  59:23                21 
   36     18 Claire Faillard        80 O BUGEY                Sen D    20  52:14                20 
   37     12 joce clotilde          74 CRAPAHUT               Sen D    19  58:21                19 
   38     49 Elodie Soucat          87 TOM 77                 Sen D    17  47:46                17 
   39     36 Noé Perret             09 O BUGEY                Jeu H    15  58:25                15 
   40     16 Maïté Faillard         77 O BUGEY                Sen D    15  58:48                15 
   41     26 Bertrand LAVENIR       76 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    14  52:05                14 
   42     27 BENJAMIN LAVENIR       04 CO AMBERIE             Jeu H    14  52:37                14 
   43     47 Valentine SELLIER      05 CO AMBERIE             Jeu D    14  58:17                14 
   44      1 Aurore BEGU            72 CO AMBERIE             Sen D    14  58:20                14 
   45     31 Gabriel MASCI          58 CO AMBERIE             Sen H    28 :02:20  -15           13 
   46     13 Yvan Corgier           93 NL                     Sen H    16 :00:10   -5           11 
   47     14 Sandra COULOMB         73 CO AMBERIE             Sen D    10  55:31                10 
   48     33 Christelle meunier     73 CO AMBERIE             Sen D    36 :05:12  -30            6 
   49     35 Caroline PERDRIX       80 NL                     Sen D    10 :04:10  -25            0 
   50      2 Vanessa BEGUINOT       75 CO AMBERIE             Sen D    26 :08:37  -45            0 

   nc     74 YVAN ROBIN             69 NL                     Sen H    44  58:18                44 
   nc     62 MATHIS BERNARD         99 NL                     Grp      37  59:17                37 
   nc     55 ERIC MOUGEOT           71 NL                     Sen H    30  54:15                30 
   nc     73 CYPRIEN BEAUDET        00 NL                     Grp      25  58:03                25 
   nc     59 EMMANUELLE DELACHENAL  79 NL                     Sen D    23  53:18                23 
   nc     57 JEROME DUFOUR          75 NL                     Grp      22  59:25                22 
   nc     69 P; Emmanuel PEYNEAU    81 NL                     Grp      21  59:30                21 
   nc      3 Simon Berthet          01 NL                     Jun H    15  54:59                15 
   nc      4 Martin Berthet         03 NL                     Jun H    14  55:04                14 
   nc     71 ALIX BOUGAIN           94 NL                     Grp      14  58:15                14 
   nc     70 VIRGINIE ROUX          94 NL                     Sen D    14  58:27                14 
   nc     20 Yannick Fieujean       74 NL                     Sen H     9  59:06                 9 
   nc     56 RAPHAEL CHAPAZ         08 NL                     Grp      16 :03:39  -20            0 
   nc     22 JULIA GOUTORBE         78 NL                     Sen D    10 :04:25  -25            0 
   nc     53 CLAUDE BALLET          59 NL                     Sen H    19 :05:27  -30            0 
   nc     63 PASCAL HANOT           80 NL                     Grp      15 :05:50  -30            0