O Bourg 11 avril 2015dim. 12/04/2015 00:28
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Groupe  (3)               5.6 km   25 P           

    1     81 DOS SANTOS Petr                 UNSS                            43:25 
    2     58 TISSOT Laurent                  Non licencié                    54:15 
    3     38 PAULIEN REBILLARD PERRIE        O'BUGEY                       1:18:31 



Groupe  (16)              4.4 km   20 P           

    1     36 GRANJARD Naïs                   Non licencié                    51:33 
    2     14 NOLY Gwenaelle Titouan          Non licencié                    55:01 
    3     61 BANAND Sébastien                Non licencié                  1:02:19 
    4     91 PERROT Marc                     Non licencié                  1:03:10 
    5     41 ROBIN Jean Patrick              Non licencié                  1:06:07 
    6    103 FRICK Nathalie                  Non licencié                  1:06:20 
    7     27 BATAILLARD STEPHANE             Non licencié                  1:08:05 
    8     10 HEDON Anais Justine             Non licencié                  1:08:19 
    9     97 BESANCON Baptiste               Non licencié                  1:11:02 
   10     96 BESANCON Léanne                 Non licencié                  1:11:05 
   11     82 DOS SANTOS Mikkail & co         Non licencié                  1:11:07 
   12     99 PICARD Sylvain                  Non licencié                  1:15:12 
   13     47 LAFAURE DU PONT SORBIER         Non licencié                  1:44:35 

          51 TZANIS Stéphane                 Non licencié                       pm 
          59 MARQUIS PRIVITERA               Non licencié                       pm 
         101 TYRODE Sylvain                  Non licencié                       pm 



Groupe  (27)              2.1 km   12 P           

    1     34 BOITE Goulvenn                  UNSS                            17:04 
    2     30 Saadallah Mathieu et clé        Non licencié                    19:47 
    3     57 TEILLOT Emeric                  Non licencié                    21:45 
    4     77 MASSE Elsa                      Non licencié                    26:23 
    5     31 BURTIN Christophe & Elis        Non licencié                    27:12 
    6     52 BREVET Bertrand                 Non licencié                    30:15 
    7     63 GAUTIER Famille                 Non licencié                    33:59 
    8     64 CUENOT Cedric                   Non licencié                    34:17 
    9     45 FRICK Famille                   Non licencié                    35:12 
   10     53 PERROT Marc                     Non licencié                    35:53 
   11     49 CASAGRANDE Christine            Non licencié                    36:19 
   12     40 CHANUDET Kylian                 Non licencié                    36:42 
   13     84 ARC EN CIEL 2                   Non licencié                    37:13 
   14     85 ARC EN CIEL 3                   Non licencié                    37:24 
   15     55 ROUX Jean Luc                   Non licencié                    41:26 
   16     60 ADRAMOVIC Jelena                Non licencié                    41:36 
   17     98 PICARD Famille                  Non licencié                    41:39 
   18     56 COTTIN Alicia                   Non licencié                    42:21 
   19     28 Liotier -El Gohary Charl        Non licencié                    47:07 
   20     62 FOURNEZ Sébastien               Non licencié                    47:12 
   21     44 TYRAND Robert Monique           Non licencié                    48:08 
   22     46 Les Daphnés                     Non licencié                    51:18 
   23     71 GUILLERMIN Julien               Non licencié                    53:25 
   24     93 MIGNOT DOUILLET DIZIAN          Non licencié                    57:48 
   25     70 THEVENET Julien                 Non licencié                  1:01:32 

          35 BARE Thomas Adrien              Non licencié                       pm 
          74 BEGUINOT Guillaume              AMBERIEU CO                        pm 



Dame sénior  (5)          5.6 km   25 P           

    1     16 BRUN Louisa                     Non licencié                    41:14 
    2     79 PONCET Claudine                 Non licencié                    45:18 
    3     73 ANNE Brigitte                   AMBERIEU CO                     53:42 
    4     72 BEGUINOT Vanessa                AMBERIEU CO                     55:17 
    5     50 LOUBIERE Janine                 Non licencié                  2:29:42 



Dame sénior  (7)          4.4 km   20 P           

    1     83 DECHAVANNE Nathalie             Non licencié                    53:41 
    2     42 FAILLARD Claire                 O'BUGEY                         54:48 
    3     69 VERDRENO Séverine               Non licencié                  1:10:43 
    4     90 KOVALTCHOUK Caroline            O'BUGEY                       1:18:39 
    5     13 Vinot Laurence                  Non licencié                  1:21:21 
    6     89 MEUNIER Christelle              AMBERIEU CO                   1:34:58 
    7     37 COULOMB Sandra                  AMBERIEU CO                   2:03:47 



Dame sénior  (2)          2.1 km   12 P           

    1     54 MOUSSET Brigitte                Non licencié                    37:59 
    2     18 JAGLE Hélène                    Non licencié                  1:32:04 



Homme sénior orange  (13) 5.6 km   25 P           

    1     23 Dechavanne Laurent              6911                            35:01 
    2     33 PAULIEN Thibault                O'BUGEY                         36:45 
    3     87 MEUNIER Fredéric                AMBERIEU CO                     38:21 
    4     32 DESVIGNE Joan                   O'BUGEY                         44:36 
    5     75 BEGUINOT Alain                  AMBERIEU CO                     46:04 
    6     94 BRUN Hugues                     Non licencié                    48:56 
    7     95 CARMINATI Thomas                Non licencié                    50:55 
    8     26 lafarge gaspard                 Non licencié                    54:25 
    9     43 DEGOTEX Sylvain                 AMBERIEU CO                     56:55 
   10     67 MICHELON Jean Philippe          Non licencié                    59:36 
   11     66 DEMARIS Fabien                  Non licencié                    59:42 
   12     80 DOS SANTOS Silverino            Non licencié                  1:05:21 
   13     25 JAGLE Jean Marc                 AMBERIEU CO                   1:05:37 



Homme sénior jaune  (1)   4.4 km   20 P           

          21 Reyes Emile                     Non licencié                       pm 



Dame junior  (2)          5.6 km   25 P           

    1     68 BERRIER Sophie                  UNSS                            52:16 
    2      1 GERBEL NOLY M et O              UNSS                          1:14:38 



Dame junior  (2)          4.4 km   20 P           

    1    100 BEGUINOT Camille                AMBERIEU CO                   1:18:56 
    2     65 BOUZINHAC Manon                 Non licencié                  1:26:27 



Dame junior  (2)          2.1 km   12 P           

    1      3 SELLIER Valentine               ASSAP CO                        27:09 
    2     88 MEUNIER Aurélie                 AMBERIEU CO                     30:06 



Homme junior  (1)         5.6 km   25 P           

    1      5 SELLIER Mathis                  ASSAP CO                        48:39 



Homme junior  (1)         4.4 km   20 P           

    1     76 BEGUINOT Marc                   AMBERIEU CO                   1:18:54 



Homme junior  (6)         2.1 km   12 P           

    1      8 ARC EN CIEL Groupe 1            Non licencié                    29:52 
    2     86 MEUNIER Florian                 AMBERIEU CO                     33:48 
    3     39 HASSAINE Mohamed                Non licencié                    35:29 
    4     48 PERRET Léo                      O'BUGEY                         36:46 
    5      9 Dechavanne Simon                6911                            50:11 

          78 VION DELPHIN Baptiste           Non licencié                       pm